Monday, December 27, 2010

Sunday, December 26, 2010

FUCK YEAH CHRISTMAS?!

Hello YMB, it is I Seaking. Hope everyone had/is having a lovely holiday, I know I am...I think.
As most of you may know, I'm spending/spent christmas with staci, the ginger I'm in love with. I originally came with the intention of trying to get back together with her while I was here....but I don't think I'm getting another chance. Sadly, I'm pretty sure shes over me and wants nothing to do with me, as far as a relationship goes anyways. So I'm just sitting here beside her on the couch wanting to say all that cheesey crap that people say to other people when they're madly in love, but I know it's just going to fall on empty ears. :(

Seaking is now Sadking

Happy Holidays YMB <3
I love you guys!

Wednesday, December 22, 2010

Tuesday, December 21, 2010

gadget call #2

new update from gadget
he had his court case today
they didn't drop the case
so
more waiting
next session in march
then next one in september
apparently it could go on for years
they have nothing to go on and he feels it's laughable but upset that they are dragging him through the mud
apparently he had to post some bail to limit restrictions - he can now visit people's houses who have computers
so maybe he can use them (?) but probably not.

I wish my baths were as good as his.


Original Video - More videos at TinyPic

Monday, December 20, 2010

report from gadget

so i was wrapping gifts tonight
and my phone rings
blocked number
so i answer
and it's gadgetguy LOL

we chatted for about 30 mins
heres the long&short
his charge - juvenile pornography
from a company he used to work for
he suspects they planted images to get him for knowing too much about the illegal inner-workings of this company
there is no evidence
he is back at home now
not allowed to use the internet
he has another hearing on tuesday
he has plead not guilty
they may drop the case
if not he will be waiting for a year

he wants everyone to know he is ok
and he also wants everyone to know if someone chats to him on msn or yahoo messenger
to not talk to them or to ask clarifying questions

crazy...

Thursday, December 16, 2010

Blake McGrath

Okay, If you don't know him, you can certainly google him. lol http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=4mulCWKtIxk

So anyway, I was at this event thingy Aug 8th and he was one of many performers, and I recorded his performances and put them on YouTube. The Other Day I got some youtube messages from him:

Hey bud its Blake
could you please take down my summer rush vids. Looking back it was my first show and I only wish the best stuff to be up. I hope you understand. get back to me! Thanks Blake


So i reply "I put the videos as unlisted. I don't know why you're that concerned about it. It was one of your first shows and it may not have been the best but your fans love it. Although there are a few negative comments, majority of people love it. I really liked it. You're the only artist that I recorded all songs you performed from start to finish from Summer Rush. :p

Also, Burn the Floor, I need lyrics, I have no idea what is being said like 30 secs into the song lol. Its a really good song though, I love it. Also when relax gets played in the bars I go to, I just go nuts :P But there are some DJs who Don't have you though :( but I try and request you whenever i can, and the ones who do have relax it's usually limited to that, I think Burn the Floor would be a good club tune, so you should make that the next single, just sayin :) and I totally over play your songs off my ipod in my car for ALL my friends.

anyway, ill stop rambling :P, Have a good one Blake.

P.S. I would not be against finding a poster of you to stick to my wall one day :P"

He comes back with "
I would really appreciate it if you could just take them down for me please. I will send you the burn the floor lyrics! Its my work and I would love it if youy can take them down. I hope you understand. Blake"
"
ii will also get u a signed poster and album!! Please take them down. xoxo Blake"

"Warning: You have selected more than one video for deletion.

Are you sure you want to delete the selected videos?


Okay, they're off.. on the plus side, I won't get e-mail alerts on a weekly basis from people commenting on them xD lol"


"
send me an adress i will get a cd and poster send out first thing new year! U ROCKKKKKKK"

"I'm pretty sure you're the bomb, Just sayin :) Also, Not too many artists have songs that I listen to literally EVERYDAY at least once. Burn the Floor, Penthouse, Relax and Stage Fright are my favs, Relax being my ringtone :p

Address:


Thanks Blake, you're awesome. Also I can't wait for upcoming music videos, You're amazing =D"


So hopefully when the new year rolls around he stays true to it, I mean it's not that hard for me to repost the videos either. lol

CuJo xD


Oh Ersu


Gentle wake up call :)



This is at 4AM, trying to wake up Ersu and this what happened...lol


video

Tuesday, December 14, 2010

Sin.

Forgive me Internet, for I have sinned.

Uh... you guys have probably noticed my lack of presence. I apologize... I've been really busy with work and uh, boyfriend. Sorry.

I'll try to be good from now on and y'know, not occupy my time with making money and having great sex. D:

Goodnight My Sweet Princess

So I've never been more upset or miserably depressed about anything in my entire life.
Today, Monday December 13 a little after 11:20 pm my cat Cucumber passed away.
I'm gonna miss my little princess.

-Seaking

Thursday, December 9, 2010

A busines propostion by hthre

Safety Notice: Never give out your contact information or picture. You can be recorded while using video. More video chat safety tips.

[16:05] hthre: Sir, are you interested in a busines propostion?
[16:05] xitij: sure
[16:06] hthre: Hello, sir, I am Victor Kwasigha, from Nigeria
[16:06] hthre: My father was a businessman, and was visting the US
[16:06] hthre: when he was kidnapped
[16:07] hthre: He has left several millions USD in a bank Account
[16:07] hthre: wich only US citizens have access to
[16:07] hthre: I would please if you coud pass me your SSN, phone number and address
[16:08] xitij: but im canadian
[16:08] xitij: =/
[16:08] hthre: Sir, that if fine
[16:08] hthre: You have a bank account correct?
[16:08] xitij: how can it be fine?
[16:08] hthre: what do you make a living at sir?
[16:09] xitij: i make 250 000 a year
[16:09] hthre: What is your industry?
[16:09] xitij: network admin
[16:10] xitij: also, how can it be fine if im canadian and its a US bank
[16:10] xitij: i cant access it
[16:10] xitij: at all
[16:10] hthre: The money will be transfered to a candian bank
[16:10] xitij: use logic
[16:10] xitij: suree
[16:10] hthre: and you can then retrive the money
[16:10] hthre: but first I need to ensure you are right for the transaction
[16:10] xitij: like you said, only a US citizen can retreive it
[16:10] xitij: soo
[16:10] xitij: you are not making sense
[16:11] hthre: yes, but the money will be transfered to a candian bank
[16:11] hthre: so you can retrieve it
[16:11] hthre: but you need to expend a certain amount
[16:11] xitij: how will it be transfered
[16:11] xitij: by who
[16:11] hthre: in to cover the international wire transfer
[16:11] hthre: approx $3500 to cover the wire transfer
[16:12] xitij: ahah
[16:12] xitij: like i said, who will transfer it to a canadian bank?
[16:12] hthre: look xiti iwant you to quit from this transaction you are a complite fool.
[16:13] hthre: Don't ever mail me agan
[16:13] hthre: you are not interested
[16:13] xitij: i didnt mail you
[16:13] xitij: you are chatting
[16:13] xitij: learn english
[16:13] xitij: its complete
[16:13] xitij: not complite

I love the grammar XD

Wednesday, December 8, 2010

Oh That Looks Nice....

I like what you've guys have done with the place, it looks a lot classier in here. And gay.

Attached is a picture of how my life is

-Seaking


Jackson and I are best buddies <3

Sunday, December 5, 2010

CuJo's going crazy

Not that any of you really care, but you're still people I consider friends and may or may not be interested in my life. Even if it's not going to be read, just typing it out makes me feel better. Love you guys <3
Anyway,
So Happy drunken CuJo from last night turned into grumpy annoyed CuJo by the end of the night because stupid me can't control his stupid feelings.
The time away from Brendan that I want has not been mutually agreed, in fact, on wednesday, in reply to me telling him i like him and need to distance myself a bit from him was "You should come to the Gym with me, you'd make a good spot".. And that night he asked me what time i was showing up to the bar, to which i replied "I never said i was going anywhere?" and he was like, i assumed you would be.. and then he showed up and found us, and I gave him the cold shoulder, and he got all butthurt and sad and went all solo in the patio section in the cold winter weather, and i noticed this a few times and felt super bad so eventually just went and talked to him. Fuck it was cold outside.
Basically he said he's sorry he leads me on and that he wasn't gay because he really wants me to be happy and doesn't want me to struggle being around him, and how Candice is like his perfect girl (for some reason) and that he doesn't like being used for 1 night stands and that me and my friends are genuine good people.
So we were on better terms, the last 2 times at the bar he is the same way he was before I told him I like him, which he says he's just a flirty person overall. But it doesn't make it easy to be around him, especially when he says he's sorry for leading me on, but doesn't stop. But yea, saturday night I just got pissy for no apparent reason and just lost all my fun-ness and felt like a complete D-bag cause I was isolating myself. I have the tendency to close myself off to people I'm close to when upset.
I'm still trying to figure myself out and such, and not sure how to go about this whole Brendan situation, but I do want to stay in the friend zone, I just need to learn to separate my feelings. Hopefully this happens sooner than later.

Friday, December 3, 2010

Semper hates snow

unless i'm on a sleigh..



but i still hate it

Lovely stalker

[2:15] med: WHY ARE U SO HOT
[2:16] xitij: because my parents are hot?
[2:16] med: ID HUMP U DAD
[2:17] med: BYE CUNT

[2:19] tom: DIRTY LIL CUNT

[2:20] sara: BIG FAT CUNT

[2:21] tina: STOP U CUNT

[2:22] mike: ID FUCK UR PLUMP CUNT CUNT

[2:22] boo: MMMM CUNT

[2:24] tim: HEY EVERBODY XITIJ IS A BIG CUNT

[2:25] n: IM IN U TREE CUNT

[2:27] poop: CAN I CUM IN YOUR CUNT

[2:29] mark: STINKY CUNT

[2:30] barry: HAIRY CUNT

[2:31] sal: EGGROLL CUNT

[2:32] mary: FAT LIP PLUMP SAGGY CUNT LIP

[2:33] ro: CUNT EVERBODY XITIJ IS A BIG CUNT

[2:34] yyyy: CHINK CUNT

[2:44] sexy: CUNT



Soooo much love <3 XD

Tuesday, November 30, 2010

No One's Updating, So....

I've just decided I'll get drunk and make bad decisions.....Someone should drive me to the christmas party, just saying >.>

Thursday, November 18, 2010

Apperantly Seaking Has Feelings...Who Knew?

**UPDATE**
Talked to Staci, and this is how it went. She says she still has feelings for me too, but doesn't think we should date right now. She still wants to hang out with me though, and we're hanging out friday.
Better than being completley shut down right?



Hai guys, I do ever so miss you. I figured since I am next to never on TC anymore to annoy you with my drama, I'd write in the blog about it.

So, to keep a long story short. I miss Staci (the ginger I dated that looks like La Roux) and I believe i made a horrible mistake in dumping her. I'm crying right now actually. I'm thinking about telling her I miss her and that I'm an idiot. I know it's not likely she'd take me back, but I'm hoping.

Inb4 seaking is making a huge mistake

Friday, November 12, 2010

Well now

Well Blackup told people to make posts for mod because people have to vote for this shit. Considering no one else wants to start it I WILL FAGGOTS.





I NOMINATE SCENARIO5 FOR MOD. Come on now guys think about it. He nows all about most of the regs, he is blacker then Hontaiyo (he also isn't discriminatory against wombats (or whats it racoons????(profit))), and he is pretty cool guy and doesn't afraid of anything.

On a final note. I'm going to report the fuck out of everyone. I reported Blackup, Xitij, and Harold a ton while doing this post. I hope you all will report the fuck out of me back.

On a real final note. Not enough faggot in this post. FAGGOT FAGGOT FAGGOT FAGGOT FAGGOT FAGGOTblackup FAGGOT FAGGOT FAGGOT FAGGOT FAGGOT FAGGOT FAGGOTblackup FAGGOT FAGGOT FAGGOT FAGGOTblackupblackfagFAGGOT FAGGOT FAGGOT FAGGOT FAGGOT FAGGOT FAGGOT FAGGOT FAGGOT FAGGOTfagup FAGGOT FAGGOT FAGGOTblackup FAGGOT FAGGOT FAGGOT FAGGOT FAGGOT FAGGOT FAGGOTblackup FAGGOT FAGGOT FAGGOT FAGGOT FAGGOT FAGGOT

Thursday, November 11, 2010

Its time.. Epic post

Alright so, I am asking you all for a favor. This favor is to create a fetish sex map http://www.humansexmap.com/ and post your results as a comment, you may leave as anonymous, or if you have the balls, most your name. This will take some time to fill out, but It will be worth it. My results will be posted after a few other people comment their results.


Friday, November 5, 2010

SEAKING USED TELEPORT!

So, it's been 2 days since I moved out. Yes, I Seaking, liver of one of THE MOST sheltered lives finally took a stand. I finally decided that enough was enough, recruited my knight in shining armor (aka amanda/mandykandy) and at about 7:45pm on wednesday night we went to my house, got my shit and moved out.

I am now safely living with my brother and his fiancee (jeff and sarah) but unfortunatley TC is too laggy for me so I won't be on quite as often. I'll miss annoying you guys every night. BUT I STILL LOVE YOU! <3 Also my phone is disconnected now.

SEAKING LOVES YOU! <3

Epic mustache!

Look at this mustache, sooooooooooooo good~ mmmm~

Saturday, October 30, 2010

I Mustache you a question.

It's Movember, and our local overlord is participating in the event. However.. only 3 days into this event, He has no clue as to which type of mustache he wishes to grow. He has many questions, as to whether or not to go with Handlebar mustache or Twirly type thing. So I, Aaron, thought I would be doing him a favor by doing some research. I came up with this.. And I want my fellow YMB members to help decide. So lets take a Vote.

This post is all my opinion, whether or not he will listen to what we say has yet to be decided. In the comments below, I want to hear what you guys have to say and which mustache he should get.

Monday, October 25, 2010

Thankless Bitch

Dear Inhabitants of YMB.

I Seaking, promise to delivar as many tits as possible on Friday, October 29th 2010. The occasion? Amanda's birthday. We all remember Amanda right? Good. If not, you shall be reminded. There will be women and alcoholic beverages and possibly drugs. So Seaking will of course, take advantage of this fact.
I will see you then YMB.
Signed,
Seaking

Tuesday, October 19, 2010

change nick, how do?

[14:26] 69781242: please dont make fun of me but i have no clue how to change my username
[14:26] 69781242: lulz
[14:26] cujo: HAHAHAHA
[14:26] cujo: point and laugh!

[14:26] 69781242: compooters are the downfall of me

[14:27] ubernachtung changed nickname to lolatthen00b

[14:27] 69781242: \jakey\
[14:27] sempervivum: lulz
[14:27] 69781242: that didnt work

[14:27] cujo: HAHAHA
[14:27] sempervivum: god retard
[14:27] lolatthen00b changed nickname to doingitwrong

[14:27] cujo:  /nick tool
[14:27] sempervivum:  /nick NICKNAME
[14:27] cujo: type that
[14:27] sempervivum changed nickname to retarded
[14:27] 69781242: \nick jakeycakes
[14:27] xitij: LOL
[14:27] retarded: not hard now is it

[14:27] xitij: ahahahahha
[14:27] bswizz31: ./nick i_m_weetawdeds
[14:27] 69781242: apparently is is
[14:27] cujo: jakeycakes.. really?
[14:28] doingitwrong changed nickname to trollistrollingtrolls
[14:28] retarded changed nickname to semper
[14:28] cujo: wow.. how about u pick a better name 1st
[14:28] 69781242: it was just a test
[14:28] broyoumad:    /nick hugefaggot_pleaserapemyface

Sunday, October 17, 2010

TinyChat Meet Adventures: Disasters in Projectile Vomit



Edit: Alright...time to do a full on summary of the night... with pictures included.



The evening began when Blackup and I finally arrived at the hotel and Xitij hopped into the vehicle and we went on an adventure to find snacks, a flat of water, and a liquor store. There's a good chance we were out longer than expected as we got lost around the area looking for a goddamn LCBO and detoured onto Orfus Rd (Oriface Rd) just to say we could. Eventually we find our liquor store and a conversation with Xitij went down kind of like this:

Xitij: "Should I buy this 151? Oh wait...it's $45...but it's 75%!"
Rose: "You really want to get fucked up for that much money?"
Xitij: "Fuck it, I'm buying it."

Upon bringing all our shit back to the hotel, we realized this bottle of 151 was labeled as "FLAMMABLE." Clearly, we knew what we were getting ourselves into...or did we?

Debauchery occurred in Rob's hotel room for the rest of the night. Beer, liquor and lulz ensued. Pictures and videos were taken. Cupcakes were eaten. Conversations and laughs occurred.



Sometime during the night, a dogpile on the bed happened and everyone fell to the floor which resulted in me sustaining an injury in the form of a large fuckin' bruise on the side of my leg. There's also a possibility I tripped over Adrienne's purse and face planted. This is NOTHING however, compared to what then happened:


This was the calm before the storm.

And this, ladies and gentlemen...:



Was the shit show that ended Blackup's night, caused me to turn on my mother complex and clean him up, and pretty much the highlight of the entire night.

Guys. This is what happens when you meet the internet.

Thursday, October 14, 2010

When Counting Sheeps...


Blackup: Chrono! Mike! You're late for work.. wake up!



Just make sure you're not late for work, or TV test screen plays, and... well, the obvious.  We doodle on you. :D

[beeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeep]

hearts

i had a pretty bad day today and you guys always make me laugh

i love you guys <3

Monday, October 11, 2010

:o


Our Overlord and Master has revealed his better half!

Sunday, October 10, 2010

Quote of the night

While discussing the infamous size of Stellar, Someone in the room said this wonderful quote.

"[21:57] failsafe: I may not be able to hit the bottom of a tuna can, but i'll blow the sides out"

And we all Lul'd...

Saturday, October 9, 2010

Belgian TC meetup

sooo,
Aztronot, platnum and i decided to meet up in Antwerp..

the first time i hugged someone in a very long time, lol

i'm telling you, aztronot doesn't belong on the internet, he's waaaay to social

i'll tell you more whenever i feel like it
<3

Friday, October 8, 2010

Sex offender

Pirate: i'm required by the state of none of your goddamn business to inform you that you should shut the fuck up.

Thursday, October 7, 2010

Dicks EVERYWHERE

I really hate Ersu, I really really do. I hope you die a slow and painfull death.
Seriously dude, gtfo, you're 14. Stop trying to impress us.

Also:
Dicks.
Big Dicks.
EVERYWHERE.

Wednesday, October 6, 2010

A recap of an awesome day

Fun times ahah
Thanks to everyone who participated in this event <3

Monday, October 4, 2010

A Lesson Not Learned...

Today Gadget Guy suspected a tinychat moderator to be monitoring the room and outed them... and got banned for it.

Lesson: Inappropriate behavior will result in a ban... camming up a minute later under a proxy to talk shit about tinychat mods will also get you banned.

Whether or not this lesson is learned... we shall find out in the future. For now... quit trying to get the room shut down.. again.

Friday, October 1, 2010

Un Close










[4:38] You sent a close request to marijuanalover

[4:38] marijuanalover: moderator
[4:38] marijuanalover: really
[4:38] marijuanalover: un close
[4:38] xitij: lol
[4:38] xitij: no
[4:38] xitij: :D

I Kissed A Girl

Wednesday, September 29, 2010

blah

Belgian internet sucks.

that is all..

Sunday, September 26, 2010

Guh.

Seaking feared me and had thus banned me which consequently turned into a glitch ban. My life is so empty without you, /broyoumad!

(But for srs, I plan on guilt tripping you hardcore, seaking <3 )

TC Couples


Someone : Johnny stop being so cute with Caroll, I swear I am gonna barf a rainbow.
Xitiji : Molly, don't you wanna see some one barf a rainbow?
Molly : NO! But I do wanna see Johnny ejaculate a rainbow on to Caroll

Ahahahahaha.... Tinychat couples... so cute...
So... ronery...

Wednesday, September 22, 2010

HOT ACTION!











Hot Sythe and Kyle porn!
Download will be available tomorrow, don't miss out ;D

Edit:

Here is the link to the videos http://www.mediafire.com/?8bnoyf3dok41ijd

Enjoy kids!

Saturday, September 18, 2010

School Fail....or Win?

Book that has story titles such as "Holy Blow Job," and "Cunnilingusville." Also, Fail? Or win.

Discuss.


<3

Thursday, September 16, 2010

Seaking Likes Attention

My god do I ever. I decided I should update the blog while I was sitting in the library at school totally researching Vitamin A. The fact that this site isn't blocked at school worries me a little. VICKY STOP IT YOU FAGGOT. She's being a faggot. I'm going to go get my picture taken now. Bye.

Wednesday, September 15, 2010

YOU MAD BRO?

video
That is all.

DUDE

[19:04] science_guy: Quote of the day
[19:04] science_guy: How to you spell dude
[19:04] science_guy: Duh, ude

thanks to:
i lol'd

Tuesday, September 14, 2010

Monday, September 13, 2010

faggotry

Soooo, as most of you have seen, Tinychat was pure faggotry today (and still is).
Accounts getting deleted, rooms getting fucked up.

For the people that didn't know it already
http://tinychat.com/xitij
is the new room for now, untill /youmadbro is fixed.

i love you guise <3

Saturday, September 11, 2010

Youmadbro down atm :(

Since you guys noticed, the room isn't working =/
So we are in my room atm: http://tinychat.com/xitij

Also, Molly wins the herpaderp trophy for this:
[23:18] mollymolly: banned: molly

I had to clear the bans just for her lol

Random cap of the day










Oh yea baby, love my unibrow

Tuesday, September 7, 2010

If anyone of you guys are interested in contributing youmadblog, send xitij a pm so that you can.

In recent news, I just realized I am now 6 months old in Twiggs/Youmadbro. This place brainwashed me and turned me into a huge white knight and reverse troll. What used to be a nice and calm haroldhomeslice ended up turning into a bag of dicks haroldnkumar.


Here are a few pictures of what I believed to be my most favourite pictures in my folder of screen caps that not very many of you have seen.




(AKA BLACKUP)









6 months down, 6 more to go.

Friday, September 3, 2010

Old sweet grandma

I found this nice video of this old grandma helping out a young fellow.
Such a lovely video, here you go, you can watch it also:
Nice old grandma helping out a young lad

Here are a couple of reaction to the video ;D





A fine morning to wake up to... FOR ME TO POOP ON


Sadly to say, HaroldnKumar just bought Bad Cuntpony 2 only to sadly be interrupted by the morning's usual amount of faggotry and underage b&. Unphased, this gigantic white knight dickbag decides to ruin all the fun and bans practically 30~4 people out of the room, for 2 things only;

1) So he can enjoy playing his game not interrupted
2) So this bag of dicks can sleep knowing he did a marginal amount of work he thinks is "enough" to keep the room "clean" for the "morning".


Dumbass keeps forgetting if you ban one new fag, two more takes its place.

At least the only thing that's keeping me awake and ignoring all the faggotry is this newfag Bambi (fuckable) girl with some motor-boating worthy cleavage.



Quote of the Morning goes to hakanankara34 (who got banned for saying the phrase below)

[7:55] hakanankara34: bambi

[7:55] hakanankara34: your boobs are so dick like my cock

The start and end of Youmadbro

















Welcome to your end.